8. Seeoner Triathlon |
Allgemeine Klasse am 17.07.2010 Ergebnisliste | ||||||||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | MA | Jg | Klasse | Swim | Bike | Run | Endzeit | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 85 | Stanski, Claudius | TSV Mainburg | 97 | M12 | 1 | 3:40 | 1 | 12:23 | 3 | 8:12 | 2 | 24:15 | |
2 | 102 | Wunder, Andreas | TV Obing | 92 | M18 | 1 | 4:58 | 6 | 12:05 | 2 | 8:17 | 3 | 25:20 | |
3 | 97 | Kreisel, Ernst | Fa. Regnauer | 63 | M45 | 1 | 5:38 | 8 | 11:58 | 1 | 7:45 | 1 | 25:21 | |
4 | 83 | Beckmann, Jürgen | TSV Wasserburg | 57 | M50 | 1 | 5:46 | 10 | 13:09 | 4 | 9:17 | 4 | 28:12 | |
5 | 91 | Kaiser, Julia | TSV Trostberg | 97 | W12 | 1 | 4:32 | 4 | 14:30 | 8 | 9:22 | 7 | 28:24 | |
6 | 87 | Wagner, Julian | TSV Mainburg | 97 | M12 | 2 | 4:38 | 5 | 14:38 | 11 | 9:18 | 5 | 28:34 | |
7 | 84 | Stanski, Louisa | TSV Mainburg | 96 | W14 | 1 | 4:16 | 3 | 15:01 | 12 | 9:18 | 5 | 28:35 | |
8 | 89 | Wald, Florian | 94 | M16 | 1 | 6:01 | 11 | 13:32 | 5 | 9:26 | 8 | 28:59 | ||
9 | 88 | Slawinski, Katharina | SV Neukirchen | 85 | W25 | 1 | 5:30 | 7 | 14:35 | 9 | 10:04 | 10 | 30:09 | |
10 | 98 | Regnauer, Silvia | Fa. Regnauer | 67 | W40 | 1 | 6:32 | 12 | 14:25 | 7 | 10:46 | 12 | 31:43 | |
11 | 101 | Gebauer, Markus | TSV Trostberg | 95 | M14 | 1 | 4:01 | 2 | 14:35 | 9 | 14:02 | 13 | 32:38 | |
12 | 81 | Schumann, Johanna | USC Mainz | 96 | W14 | 2 | 6:41 | 13 | 16:05 | 13 | 10:35 | 11 | 33:21 | |
13 | 103 | Aitl, Stephan | TSV Altenmarkt | 82 | M25 | 1 | 8:35 | 14 | 19:27 | 14 | 9:44 | 9 | 37:46 |
Allgemeine Klasse am 17.07.2010 Ergebnisliste - Männer | ||||||||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | MA | Jg | Klasse | Swim | Bike | Run | Endzeit | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 85 | Stanski, Claudius | TSV Mainburg | 97 | M12 | 1 | 3:40 | 1 | 12:23 | 3 | 8:12 | 2 | 24:15 | |
2 | 102 | Wunder, Andreas | TV Obing | 92 | M18 | 1 | 4:58 | 4 | 12:05 | 2 | 8:17 | 3 | 25:20 | |
3 | 97 | Kreisel, Ernst | Fa. Regnauer | 63 | M45 | 1 | 5:38 | 5 | 11:58 | 1 | 7:45 | 1 | 25:21 | |
4 | 83 | Beckmann, Jürgen | TSV Wasserburg | 57 | M50 | 1 | 5:46 | 7 | 13:09 | 4 | 9:17 | 4 | 28:12 | |
5 | 87 | Wagner, Julian | TSV Mainburg | 97 | M12 | 2 | 4:38 | 3 | 14:38 | 8 | 9:18 | 5 | 28:34 | |
6 | 89 | Wald, Florian | 94 | M16 | 1 | 6:01 | 8 | 13:32 | 5 | 9:26 | 6 | 28:59 | ||
7 | 101 | Gebauer, Markus | TSV Trostberg | 95 | M14 | 1 | 4:01 | 2 | 14:35 | 7 | 14:02 | 8 | 32:38 | |
8 | 103 | Aitl, Stephan | TSV Altenmarkt | 82 | M25 | 1 | 8:35 | 9 | 19:27 | 9 | 9:44 | 7 | 37:46 |
Allgemeine Klasse am 17.07.2010 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | ||||||||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | MA | Jg | Klasse | Swim | Bike | Run | Endzeit | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 91 | Kaiser, Julia | TSV Trostberg | 97 | W12 | 1 | 4:32 | 2 | 14:30 | 2 | 9:22 | 2 | 28:24 | |
2 | 84 | Stanski, Louisa | TSV Mainburg | 96 | W14 | 1 | 4:16 | 1 | 15:01 | 4 | 9:18 | 1 | 28:35 | |
3 | 88 | Slawinski, Katharina | SV Neukirchen | 85 | W25 | 1 | 5:30 | 3 | 14:35 | 3 | 10:04 | 3 | 30:09 | |
4 | 98 | Regnauer, Silvia | Fa. Regnauer | 67 | W40 | 1 | 6:32 | 4 | 14:25 | 1 | 10:46 | 5 | 31:43 | |
5 | 81 | Schumann, Johanna | USC Mainz | 96 | W14 | 2 | 6:41 | 5 | 16:05 | 5 | 10:35 | 4 | 33:21 |